Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GWESSIN TERRACE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+24.6%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AT
← Back to All Properties