Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SANDPIPER COTTAGE, MAIN ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.7%
Price Change
+£535,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£910,000
+142.7%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8BB
← Back to All Properties