Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, EYRESCROFT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+15.3%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+36.2%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8EX
← Back to All Properties