APARTMENT 16, NEW COURT, 14, RISTES PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG1 1JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£22,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,000-21.9%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,200
Sold on 17 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1