Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+8.9%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+55.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6XD
← Back to All Properties