Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+2.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+43.6%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties