Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BROWNING ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+48.0%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+21.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 19 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0YJ
← Back to All Properties