Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+7.4%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+48.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+54.9%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+29.1%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PU
← Back to All Properties