Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GISBURNE WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+26.7%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+106.8%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5BA
← Back to All Properties