Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FAIRLIGHT ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+128.8%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,450
Sold on 22 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7NY
← Back to All Properties