19, BAY TREE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1JN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£387,000+45.8%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,500+15.4%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+60.3%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+72.9%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1