72, CLEVELEY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH47 8XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.6%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+188.6%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+12.9%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1