Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 24, THE ESTABLISHMENT, 3, BROADWAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-23.1%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 9 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1PR
← Back to All Properties