FLAT 6, ROSSALL COURT, REEDS LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 1QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500-16.7%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+18.6%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1