Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DURLEY DRIVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 3BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+54.5%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+39.4%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 8 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 3BE
← Back to All Properties