Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MILL LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,500
+84.3%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+19.9%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+113.0%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4YE
← Back to All Properties