Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KILN DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£121,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+27.3%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Detached
+£121,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£443,750
+6.9%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Detached
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+48.2%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 7 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8FE
← Back to All Properties