Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,500
+2.5%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+199.0%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£117,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,200
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9YA
← Back to All Properties