Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 216, ELIZABETH HOUSE, 314 - 320, RAYLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
30 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,995
-5.5%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+98.4%
Sold on 24 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 14 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5PZ
← Back to All Properties