Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE BEACONS, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£11,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£164,995
+7.8%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+168.7%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8DU
← Back to All Properties