Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, KIRKLEY COURT, 273, LONDON ROAD SOUTH, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.6%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
+232.6%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 4 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0DS
← Back to All Properties