108, BALMORAL ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 4QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,666
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+577.1%
Price Change
+£184,666 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£216,666+577.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£184,666 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-19.0%
Sold on 9 March 1999
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1