Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OVERLEIGH ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 7HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,500
+17.8%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,000
+4.7%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+33.8%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+95.3%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Terraced
+£69,293 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,707
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7HL
← Back to All Properties