205, FARTOWN, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 8NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,000+10.5%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+55.6%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1