22, PINE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£42,000+5.1%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+299.5%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 25 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1