Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+19.0%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+7.6%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+34.4%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QB
← Back to All Properties