Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, MERTON HOUSE, 14, DE PARYS AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+61.0%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2TW
← Back to All Properties