34, GELERT AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 2NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.3%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+186.3%
Sold on 20 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950-2.1%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1