Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FIELDS ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+18.7%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+2.6%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2NA
← Back to All Properties