Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LOSCOE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,800
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£17,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,800
+16.4%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£17,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,950
+147.6%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2AW
← Back to All Properties