45, WESTHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3AX

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+15.4%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£117,000+5.4%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000+18.1%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000+3.9%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,450+147.8%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+9.0%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1