Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WILFRED WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4WF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+72.1%
Sold on 3 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+9.5%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+10.5%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,950
+78.4%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 7 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4WF
← Back to All Properties