Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, BRECKSIDE PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£31,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£147,000
-17.6%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Semi-Detached
-£31,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,400
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DJ
← Back to All Properties