Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FRANKLIN STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
+63.2%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+1.0%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7YA
← Back to All Properties