Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74B, ROBERTS ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,500
+22.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 16 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XB
← Back to All Properties