450, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 4TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000-16.7%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+170.0%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+21.2%
Sold on 9 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1