Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BARN 2, BLUESTONE FARM BARNS, BLUESTONE LANE, FAKENHAM, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 9LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,001,800
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£231,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,001,800
+30.1%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£231,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£770,000
+6.9%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£720,000
+188.0%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£470,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 9LY
← Back to All Properties