Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KEMPTON COURT, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+12.2%
Sold on 15 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+5.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+124.1%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 5 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5PA
← Back to All Properties