Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BELMONT AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+49.1%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,500
+308.9%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Detached
+£268,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 11 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3AA
← Back to All Properties