Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, BLAKES WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,000
+45.6%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+24.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+41.5%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6EN
← Back to All Properties