Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SOUTH HILL ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
20 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£26,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+20.6%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+202.4%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0PQ
← Back to All Properties