Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EDWARD STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+35.5%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+113.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6EA
← Back to All Properties