Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CHAUCERS WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+75.9%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+40.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+123.9%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1LH
← Back to All Properties