Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KERRY GARTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£37,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+29.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 10 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4TL
← Back to All Properties