Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HARRIER WAY, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
-4.5%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+27.4%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,995
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4UL
← Back to All Properties