10, PETTIS ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 6SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+16.0%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500+237.4%
Sold on 16 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500-9.0%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1