31, THE LAWNS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 9RT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+65.3%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£121,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000+128.3%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,995+32.7%
Sold on 17 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+2.4%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1