Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3D, QUAY 5, 238, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£4,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+5.1%
Sold on 16 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,700
Sold on 24 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3NE
← Back to All Properties