3, TOPSHAM ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 7LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.4%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+164.4%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+14.6%
Sold on 2 May 2001
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1