Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BLACKSTAIRS ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£325,000
+51.2%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 6 August 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1TX
← Back to All Properties